Jelöltek 2014 Tavasz

Anglisztika:

Balatoni Ádám
Balku Laura Bernadett
Bikkes Gábor
Dulai Kata
Gyenes Annamária Fanni
Horváth Mihály
Jankó Katalin
Márkus Flóra
Máthé Orsolya Klára
Nagy Bence
Peka Virág
Réti Lőrinc Géza
Rósa Blanka Ráhel
Skriba Orsolya
Szlovák Adrienn
Szöllősi Medárd Ferenc
Töklincz Tamara

 

Arab:

Al-Qershi Shada Fanni
Parti Gábor
Tóth Dénes Ádám

 

Assziriológia, Egyiptológia, Hebraisztika:

Jicsinszky Róbert Áron
Kiss Balázs
Nyitrai Mónika
Péntek Dániel Gábor
Putnoki Patricia

 

Bolgár, Horvát, Szerb, Szlovén:

Varga Anett
Chilf Zsuzsanna

 

Cseh, Lengyel, Szlovák:

Pop Hunor

 

Ének-zene:

Enghy Ábel
Leskó Lenka
Polgár Júlia Róza
Wunderlich Anna Katalin

 

Francia:

Füzi Bernadett
Knapik Anita
Kovács Dániel Attila
Pálla Orsolya
Szigethi Katalin

 

Indológia:

Csordás Domonkos

 

Informatikus könyvtáros:

Bene Zsófia Éva
Dömötör Tamás Albert
Farkas Csenge
Katona Réka
Kőműves Renáta
Nemesházy Marcell
Ritzl András

 

Iranisztika:

Gál Márton Ádám

 

Japán:

Bognárová Monika
Csontos Dávid Gábor
Farkas Szabina
Kiss Eszter
Pecze Ágota
Révai Nándor
Somogyi Imre

 

Kínai:

Győrfi Emil István
Szabó Róbert Zsolt
Takács Szilvia

 

Klasszika filológia:

Czeti István
Simon Gergely Lajos

 

Kommunikáció és médiatudomány:

Böszörményi Edina
Kovács Bettina
Mohai Fanni
Vántus Nikolett

 

Koreai:

Csáki Nelli
Hancsák Anita
Pataki Petra
Vári-Iglóy Kinga Judit

 

Magyar BA:

Bencze Norbert
Biró Eszter
Fancsali Róbert
Gagyi Miklós
Marosvölgyi Mária
Seager-Smith Dániel Michael
Stemler Diána
Tóth Károly Barna

 

Magyar MA:

Balogh Erna
Hegedűs Máté
Király Mónika
Omischl Ferenc
Simon Zsuzsanna
Czentnár András

 

Mongol-tibeti:

Máté Dorottya

 

Néderlandisztika:

Berec Sára
Gábor Fanni Zsófia
Kovács Vivien Ágnes
Papp Martin
Szanyi Dániel

 

Német:

Balassa Réka
Bori Kinga
Burián Tamás
Handzó Luca
Máté Zsófia Eszter
Varga Zoltán

 

Néprajz:

Stafira Bettina
Kőrösi Dalma
Szabó Rita
Lajkó Gergely
Széles Ágota

 

Olasz:

Nagy Anna Réka
Tetzel Barbara

 

Orosz, ukrán:

Al-Kholy Krisztián
Hamar Veronika
Polácska Fruzsina Panna
Puskás Anita

 

Portugál:

Szmolár Dániel

 

Régészet:

Lőrinczy Márk
Soós Bence

 
Román:

Fancsali Róbert

 

Skandinavisztika:

Cz.Nagy Zsófia
Hegymegi Eszter
Kiss Dániel
Móczik Alexandra Cintia

 

Spanyol:

Csonga Katalin Éva
Hámori Viktória
Kaposi Dorottya Margit

 

Szabad bölcsészet:

Bálint Réka
Bartók Bálint Ajtony
Bedics Diána
Erdélyi Adrienn
Fejes Richárd
Kéri Virág Alice
Lékó Zsanett
Malatinszky Márk Csaba
Muszta Dávid Péter
Oláh János
Pajor Anna
Susánszky Péter
Vass Anna
Zákányi Péter

 

Török:

Camdzija Hanna
Hegedüs Zita

 

Történelem

Czinege András
Csizmadia Anna Fruzsina
Kovács Kristóf Lajos
Lövei Zsolt József
Ruszinkó Réka
Sujtó Attila
Szalma Edina
Szekeres Zoltán
Szücs Annamária
Murai László
Bereznay István Péter
Antalóczy Zsanna
Horkay Alexandra

 

 

 

 

loading